UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Tim Boetsch

Nickname: "The Barbarian"

From: Lincolnville, Maine, United States

Birth Date: Jun 27, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Irish

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters