UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Pat Barry

Nickname: "HD"

From: New Orleans, Louisiana, United States

Birth Date: Jul 7, 1979 

Team / Association: Team Death Clutch

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 237lbs / kg

More Fighters