UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Rich Clementi

Nickname: "No Love"

From: Slidell, Lousiana, United States

Birth Date: Jun 25, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Voodoo

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters