UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Yves Edwards

Nickname: "Thugjitsu Master"

From: Woodlands, Texas, United States

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: American Top Team

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters