UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Josh Haynes

Nickname: "Bring the Pain"

From: Medford, Oregon, United States

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: Syndicate MMA

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters