UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Shayna Baszler

Nickname: "The Queen of Spades"

From: Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States

Birth Date: Aug 8, 1980 

Team / Association: CSW

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 135lbs / kg

More Fighters