UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jessamyn Duke

Nickname: "The Gun"

From: Richmond, Kentucky, United States

Birth Date: Aug 11, 2022 

Team / Association: CSW

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 136lbs / kg

More Fighters