UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Steve Bosse

Nickname: "The Boss"

From: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Date: Jun 25, 2022 

Team / Association: Tristar Gym

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 202lbs / kg

More Fighters