UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Sean O’Connell

Nickname: "The Real OC"

From: Salt Lake City, Utah, United States

Birth Date: Feb 9, 1983 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters