UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Thiago Santos

Nickname: "Marreta"

From: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Birth Date: Jul 1, 1984 

Team / Association: Tata Fight Team

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 183lbs / kg

More Fighters