UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Trevor Smith

Nickname: "Hot Sauce"

From: Tukwila, Washington, United States

Birth Date: May 1, 1981 

Team / Association: Ring Demon Jiu-Jitsu

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters