UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Elias Theodorou

Nickname: "The Spartan"

From: Mississauga, Ontario, Canada

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: Kros Gym

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters