UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Wagner Prado

Nickname: "Caldeirao"

From: Campinas, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Birth Date: Jun 27, 2022 

Team / Association: Retz Muay Thai

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters