UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Wagner Silva Gomes

Nickname: "Wagnao"

From: Vicosa, Minas Gerais, Brazil

Birth Date: Jul 2, 1987 

Team / Association: Tata Fight Team

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters