UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Ricardo Abreu

Nickname: "Demente"

From: Ribeirao Preto, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Wand Fight Team

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters