UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Brian Ebersole

Nickname: "Bad Boy"

From: Bradley, Illinois, United States

Birth Date: Sep 29, 2022 

Team / Association: Tiger Muay Thai

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters