UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Chris Lytle

Nickname: "Lights Out"

From: Indianapolis, Indiana, United States

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: Integrated Fighting Academy

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters