UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Caros Fodor

Nickname: "The Future"

From: Kirkland, Washington, United States

Birth Date: Jul 1, 1984 

Team / Association: AMC Pankration

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 156lbs / kg

More Fighters