UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Dan Lauzon

Nickname: "The Upgrade"

From: Bridgewater, Massachusetts, United States

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: Lauzon MMA

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters