UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

John Gunderson

Nickname: "Guns"

From: Houston, Texas, United States

Birth Date: May 1, 1979 

Team / Association: Syndicate MMA

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters