UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Charlie Brenneman

Nickname: "The Spaniard"

From: Hollidaysburg, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth Date: Sep 2, 1981 

Team / Association: AMA Fight Club

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters