UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Derrick Noble

Nickname: "The Eraser"

From: Cuba, Illinois, United States

Birth Date: Aug 11, 2022 

Team / Association: Minnesota Martial Arts Academy

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 169lbs / kg

More Fighters