UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Josh Samman

Nickname: "Anqa"

From: Tallahassee, Florida, United States

Birth Date: Jun 27, 2022 

Team / Association: MMA Masters

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 186lbs / kg

More Fighters