UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Evangelista Santos

Nickname: "Cyborg"

From: Rondonopolis, Mato Grosso, Brazil

Birth Date: Dec 13, 1977 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): 178cm

Height (ft): 5'10"

Weight: 170lbs / 77kg

More Fighters