UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Hector Ramirez

Nickname: "Sick Dog"

From: Orange County, California, United States

Birth Date: Jul 1, 2022 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters