UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

James McSweeney

Nickname: "The Hammer"

From: London, Greater London, England

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Tiger Muay Thai

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 206lbs / kg

More Fighters