UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Travis Browne

Nickname: "Hapa"

From: Oahu, Hawaii, United States

Birth Date: Jul 1, 2022 

Team / Association: Glendale Fighting Club

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 236lbs / kg

More Fighters