UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jared Hamman

Nickname: "The Messenger"

From: Atascadero, California, United States

Birth Date: Jul 3, 1982 

Team / Association: Dynamix MMA

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters