UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Rodney Wallace

Nickname: "Sho Nuff the Master"

From: Bamberg, South Carolina, United States

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Team R.O.C. Charlotte

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters