UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Rafaello Oliveira

Nickname: "Tractor"

From: Whippany, New Jersey, United States

Birth Date: Jun 25, 2022 

Team / Association: AMA Fight Club

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters