UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jorge Lopez

Nickname: "Lil' Monster"

From: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Wand Fight Team

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters