UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Cezar Ferreira

Nickname: "Mutante"

From: Ibitinga, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Birth Date: Jun 25, 2022 

Team / Association: Blackzilians

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters

From the Fight Store

Latest Posts