UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Razak Al-Hassan

Nickname: "Razor"

From: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: Roufusport

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters