UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Yoshiyuki Yoshida

Nickname: "Zenko"

From: Tokyo, Japan

Birth Date: Oct 5, 1974 

Team / Association: Haleo Top Team

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters