UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Alessio Sakara

Nickname: "Legionarius"

From: Rome, Lazio, Italy

Birth Date: Feb 9, 1981 

Team / Association: American Top Team

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters