UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Victor Valimaki

Nickname: "The Finnisher"

From: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birth Date: Jun 27, 2022 

Team / Association: Complete Fitness and Martial Arts

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 233lbs / kg

More Fighters