UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Anthony Perosh

Nickname: "The Hippo"

From: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Date: Oct 5, 1972 

Team / Association: Sinosic

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters