UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Ilir Latifi

Nickname: "The Sledgehammer"

From: Malmo, Sweden

Birth Date: Sep 29, 2022 

Team / Association: Pancrase Gym Sweden

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters