UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Kevin Randleman

Nickname: "The Monster"

From: Columbus, Ohio, United States

Birth Date: Oct 8, 1971 

Team / Association: Tapout Training Center

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters