UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Krzysztof Soszynski

Nickname: "The Polish Experiment"

From: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birth Date: Feb 8, 1977 

Team / Association: Reign MMA

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters