UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Igor Pokrajac

Nickname: "The Duke"

From: Zagreb, Croatia

Birth Date: Jan 2, 1979 

Team / Association: American Top Team

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters