UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Robbie Lawler

Nickname: "Ruthless"

From: Granite City, Illinois, United States

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: American Top Team

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters