UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Donald Cerrone

Nickname: "Cowboy"

From: Broomfield, Colorado, United States

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: Jackson-Wink MMA

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters