UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Sam Hoger

Nickname: "Alaskan Assassin"

From: Eagle River, Alaska, United States

Birth Date: Jun 25, 2022 

Team / Association: Miletich Martial Arts

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters