UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Todd Brown

Nickname: "Bulldog"

From: Mishawaka, Indiana, United States

Birth Date: Aug 11, 2022 

Team / Association: Bulldog Fight Team

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters