UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Uriah Hall

Nickname: "Primetime"

From: New York City, New York, United States

Birth Date: Sep 30, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Tiger Schulmann

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 186lbs / kg

More Fighters