UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jorge Masvidal

Nickname: "Gamebred"

From: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth Date: Nov 12, 1984 

Team / Association: American Top Team

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): 180cm

Height (ft): 5'11"

Weight: 170lbs / 77.1kg

Videos

More Fighters