UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Gilbert Burns

Nickname: "Durinho"

From: Niteroi, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Birth Date: Aug 11, 2022 

Team / Association: Blackzilians

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters