UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Gunnar Nelson

Nickname: "Gunni"

From: Reykjavik, Iceland

Birth Date: Jun 25, 2022 

Team / Association: Mjolnir

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters