UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Kamaru Usman

Nickname: "The Nigerian Nightmare"

From: Delray Beach, Florida, United States

Birth Date: May 11, 1987 

Team / Association: Sanford MMA

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): 183cm

Height (ft): 6'0"

Weight: 170lbs / 77.1kg

More Fighters